Red Devils

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Kickers 04 10 2 1 31
Lyons 9 3 2 29
Eagle Street FC 8 3 3 27
Medtronic Pacers 8 4 2 26
Blast 6 7 1 19
Blast II 5 6 2 17
Kickers FC 2 11 1 7
ACME 1 13 0 3
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 10 2 2 32
Blackwatch F.C. 10 4 0 30
La Cantera 7 3 4 25
African Tonic 6 4 4 22
Muggins FC 7 6 1 22
Vojos Heroes 5 8 1 16
Junior Legends 3 9 2 11
La Famiglia 1 13 0 3
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Palangs FC 9 2 3 30
Minnesota Flying Loons 8 2 4 28
Beer Engines FC 7 5 2 23
Jogo Lento 7 5 2 23
Rovers 6 5 3 21
Vandals 6 7 1 19
Dunesday 4 7 3 15
Cartes Rouge 0 14 0 0
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dynamo Eden Prairie 9 2 3 30
Sunu Foundation FC 9 3 2 29
Sporting Real United FC 6 3 5 23
Soccer Source United 6 4 4 22
Pieces of Schmidt 6 7 1 19
Chameleons FC 4 6 4 16
Stegman's United 3 8 3 12
Aksum FC 1 11 2 5
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Haaka Greys 10 2 2 32
Team Awesome 10 2 2 32
BYOB 8 3 3 27
Iguanas 8 4 2 26
Clann na Gael 6 6 2 20
JAWA FC 3 8 3 12
Sidewinders 2 11 1 7
Minnesota FC 1 12 1 4
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
FC Bosna 12 1 1 37
RockCity FC 10 4 0 30
Two Gingers 6 5 3 21
Minneapolis Lakers 6 6 2 20
Liverpool FC 5 7 2 17
F.C. Shango 4 6 4 16
Du Nord FC 3 7 4 13
Boss FC 1 11 2 5
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
What Starts With a W? Beer 10 4 0 30
The Storm 10 4 0 30
Sportboys TC 8 6 0 24
Real B Town Blue Birds 7 5 2 23
LynLake United 6 6 2 20
Bloomington Knights 5 5 4 19
Brit's Pub FC 4 8 2 14
Bloomington United 1 13 0 3
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Tsunami FC 10 1 3 33
Tonka United 8 1 5 29
MKSA Royals 8 2 4 28
BEEF! United 7 6 1 22
Simba United 6 5 3 21
Minnesota Axmen 4 9 1 13
Saint Croix Valley United 3 9 2 11
Dyslexia Untied 0 13 1 1
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 11 1 1 34
Grain Belt NordEasters 10 3 1 31
Untouchables 9 4 1 28
MacPherson 9 4 0 27
TCFC 5 5 4 19
Magnum 5 7 2 17
River Otters 4 6 3 15
Wolverines FC 3 9 2 11
Northern FC 3 11 0 9
Half Time Rec 1 10 2 5
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
One Touch FC 10 1 3 33
Mill City FC 8 4 2 26
Rampage FC 7 5 2 23
Team Shamu 4 7 3 15
Metro Young Boys 3 8 3 12
3M Dogs 3 10 1 10
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
TR United FC 10 2 0 30
Medtronic Shocks 8 2 2 26
Los Gringos 6 5 1 19
Mothers of Invention 6 5 1 19
Sunset FC 5 6 1 16
Beer Dragons 2 9 1 7
Longfellow Sunday FC 2 10 0 6
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Lakeville United 9 3 2 29
Hercules FC 8 5 1 25
The bunker 6 3 5 23
Stegman's Blues 5 5 4 19
Fury FC 5 6 3 18
General Mills Cheerios 0 11 3 3